Titel Vereinsmeisterin ab 1958, Titel Familienmeister ab 2004, Titel Schülermeisterin/Schülermeister ab 2017
JahrVereins-
meister
Vereins-
meisterin
Familien-
meister
Schüler-
meisterin
Schüler-
meister
2017Surberg Tristan (3x)Gohm Miriam (8x)Surberg (2x)Geiger FranziskaSurberg Finn
2016Gohm MarcelGohm MiriamGeiger
2015Surberg TristanGohm MiriamSurberg
2014Surberg TristanGohm MiriamKleindienst
2013
Kleindienst FabianGohm MiriamGohm
2012
Leierer Klaus (8x)Gohm MiriamStadelmann (4x)
2011Leierer KlausStadelmann Irene (geb. Müller) (4x)Stadelmann
2010Lerch Gerald (8x)Gohm MiriamStadelmann
2009Lerch GeraldGohm MiriamStadelmann
2008Bertsch DanielMatt AnitaRüscher
2007Lerch GeraldMüller Andrea (7x)Schneider (2x)
2006Lerch GeraldMüller AndreaSchneider
2005Lerch GeraldMüller AndreaKoch (2x)
2004Koch Peter (3x)Müller AndreaKoch
2003Lerch GeraldMüller Andrea
2002Buttazoni Martin (5x)Müller Andrea
2001Lerch GeraldMüller Andrea
1993Buttazoni MartinMüller Irene
2000Lerch GeraldAumüller Susi (2x)
1999Buttazoni MartinEss Ulli
1998Leierer KlausLerch Andrea
1997Buttazoni MartinMüller Irene
1996Leierer KlausMüller Irene
1995Leierer KlausMüller Ulli
1994Buttazoni MartinAumüller Susi
1992Leierer KlausTschug Christine (3x)
1991Leierer KlausTschug Christine
1990Leierer KlausSimoner Monika (3x)
1989Leierer IngoSimoner Monika
1988Appelt BernhardTschug Christine
1987Barolin AndreasSimoner Monika
1986Koch PeterBarolin Claudia (2x)
1985Koch PeterBarolin Claudia
1984Fellacher Alois (2x)Bildstein Birgit
1983Fellacher AloisAppelt Sigrun (2x)
1982Jenny WernerAppelt Sigrun
1981Stenek Reinhard (7x)Fehr Hildegard (2x)
1980Stenek ReinhardFehr Hildegard
1979Stenek ReinhardHeld Dagmar (4x)
1978Pitschmann Reinhard (2x)Held Dagmar
1977Pitschmann ReinhardHeld Dagmar
1976Stenek ReinhardHeld Dagmar
1975Weber Franz (3x)Müller Renate
1974Weber FranzSlepika Emma (2x)
1973Weber FranzSlepika Emma
1972Stenek ReinhardStenek Rosmarie (2x)
1971Stenek ReinhardStenek Rosmarie
1970Stenek ReinhardRainer Marion (3x)
1969Rüscher LudwigRainer Marion
1968Koch Paul (2x)Rainer Marion
1967Rüscher Kolumban (3x)Maurer Evelin (2x)
1966Rüscher KolumbanGehbauer Hansi (5x)
1965Rüscher KolumbanMaurer Evelin
1964Beck ReinhardSelb Claudia
1963Koch PaulGehbauer Hansi
1962Zündel Jodok (2x)Gehbauer Hansi
1961Zündel JodokGehbauer Hansi
1960Hoch KarlWüstner Herlinde (2x)
1959Konzett RomanWüstner Herlinde
1958Müller Herbert (6x)Gehbauer Hansi
1957Müller Herbert
1956Humpeler Konrad
1955Müller Herbert
1954Nigsch Otto
1953Prax Walter
1952Guem Erich
1951Müller Herbert
1950Müller Herbert
1949Müller Herbert
1938Köck Anton
1937Lins Rudi (3x)
1936Lins Rudi
1935Lins Rudi