Titel Vereinsmeisterin ab 1958, Titel Familienmeister ab 2004, Titel Schülermeisterin/Schülermeister ab 2017
JahrVereins-
meister
(Anzahl)
Vereins-
meisterin
(Anzahl)
Familien-
meister
(Anzahl)
Schüler-
meisterin
(Anzahl)
Schüler-
meister
(Anzahl)
2019Surberg Tristan (4)Gohm Miriam (9)Surberg (4)Geiger Franziska (3)Zelzer Luca (2)
2018Stadelmann TobiasPerisutti IsabellaSurberg (3)Geiger Franziska (2)Zelzer Luca
2017Surberg Tristan (3)Gohm Miriam (8)Surberg (2)Geiger FranziskaSurberg Finn
2016Gohm MarcelGohm Miriam (7)Geiger
2015Surberg Tristan (2)Gohm Miriam (6)Surberg
2014Surberg TristanGohm Miriam (5)Kleindienst
2013
Kleindienst FabianGohm Miriam (4)Gohm
2012
Leierer Klaus (8)Gohm Miriam (3)Stadelmann (4)
2011Leierer Klaus (7)Stadelmann Irene (geb. Müller) (4)Stadelmann (3)
2010Lerch Gerald (8)Gohm Miriam (2)Stadelmann (2)
2009Lerch Gerald (7)Gohm MiriamStadelmann
2008Bertsch DanielMatt AnitaRüscher
2007Lerch Gerald (6)Müller Andrea (7)Schneider (2)
2006Lerch Gerald (5)Müller Andrea (6)Schneider
2005Lerch Gerald (4)Müller Andrea (5)Koch (2)
2004Koch Peter (3)Müller Andrea (4)Koch
2003Lerch Gerald (3)Müller Andrea (3)
2002Buttazoni Martin (5)Müller Andrea (2)
2001Lerch Gerald (2)Müller Andrea
2000Lerch GeraldAumüller Susi (2x)
1999Buttazoni Martin (4)Ess Ulli
1998Leierer Klaus (6)Lerch Andrea
1997Buttazoni Martin (3)Müller Irene (3)
1996Leierer Klaus (5)Müller Irene (2)
1995Leierer Klaus (4)Müller Ulli
1994Buttazoni Martin (2)Aumüller Susi
1993Buttazoni MartinMüller Irene
1992Leierer Klaus (3)Tschug Christine (3)
1991Leierer Klaus (2)Tschug Christine (2)
1990Leierer KlausSimoner Monika (3)
1989Leierer IngoSimoner Monika (2)
1988Appelt BernhardTschug Christine
1987Barolin AndreasSimoner Monika
1986Koch Peter (2)Barolin Claudia (2)
1985Koch PeterBarolin Claudia
1984Fellacher Alois (2)Bildstein Birgit
1983Fellacher AloisAppelt Sigrun (2)
1982Jenny WernerAppelt Sigrun
1981Stenek Reinhard (7)Fehr Hildegard (2)
1980Stenek Reinhard (6)Fehr Hildegard
1979Stenek Reinhard (5)Held Dagmar (4)
1978Pitschmann Reinhard (2)Held Dagmar (3)
1977Pitschmann ReinhardHeld Dagmar (2)
1976Stenek Reinhard (4)Held Dagmar (1)
1975Weber Franz (3)Müller Renate
1974Weber Franz (2)Slepika Emma (2)
1973Weber FranzSlepika Emma
1972Stenek Reinhard (3)Stenek Rosmarie (2)
1971Stenek Reinhard (2)Stenek Rosmarie
1970Stenek ReinhardRainer Marion (3)
1969Rüscher LudwigRainer Marion (2)
1968Koch Paul (2)Rainer Marion
1967Rüscher Kolumban (3)Maurer Evelin (2)
1966Rüscher Kolumban (2)Gehbauer Hansi (5)
1965Rüscher KolumbanMaurer Evelin
1964Beck ReinhardSelb Claudia
1963Koch PaulGehbauer Hansi (4)
1962Zündel Jodok (2)Gehbauer Hansi (3)
1961Zündel JodokGehbauer Hansi (2)
1960Hoch KarlWüstner Herlinde (2)
1959Konzett RomanWüstner Herlinde
1958Müller Herbert (6)Gehbauer Hansi
1957Müller Herbert (5)
1956Humpeler Konrad
1955Müller Herbert (4)
1954Nigsch Otto
1953Prax Walter
1952Guem Erich
1951Müller Herbert (3)
1950Müller Herbert (2)
1949Müller Herbert
1938Köck Anton
1937Lins Rudi (3)
1936Lins Rudi (2)
1935Lins Rudi